Zertifizierte Therapeuten

Adressenliste der zertifizierten

E.- Technik Physiotherapeuten

nach dem Hanke Konzept

        Stand: 31.12.2016
 

Postleitzahlbereich 00000, 10000, 20000, 30000, 40000, 50000, 60000, 70000, 80000, 90000,
Schweiz, Belgien, United Kingdom

Postzustellbereich 00000:

    Kerstin Lunze Praxis für Physiotherapie Gerichtstraße 5 01069 Dresden
    Konstanze Fleischer Praxis für Physiotherapie Emil- Üeberall-Str. 14  01159 Dresden
    Heike Simoneit Schillerstr. 38 01454 Radeberg
    Ina Vollborth Praxis für Physiotherapie Herbstsonne Somsdorferstr. 1a  01705 Freital
    Antje Hälbig Klinik Bavaria An der Wolfsschlucht 1-2 01731 Kreischa
    Petra Kuhn Praxis für Physiotherapie Welke-Kirsten u. Schmidt 01900 Großröhrsdorf
    Anette Klausch Ströbitzer Haupstr.14 03046 Cottbus
    Nicole Rödel Am Hirtenhaus 6 04159 Leipzig
    Antje Otto Harnackstr. 7 04317 Leipzig
    Ines Rothe Hohlbeinstr. 75 04429 Leipzig
    Gundula Striedinger Praxis für Physiotherapie Ringstraße 8 04668 Dürrweitzschen
    Kerstin Girbig Praxis für Physiotherapie Döbelner Straße 9-11 04746 Hartha
    Nicole Plock VITALIS Kylische Str. 31 06526 Sangerhausen
    Manja Schmidt VITALIS Kylische Str. 31 06526 Sangerhausen
    Uwe Müller Median Klinik Am Kießling 1 07356 Lobenstein
    Birgit Herzog Praxis für Physiotherapie Plauensche Straße 73 07545 Gera
    Karin Schnee Praxis für Physiotherapie Plauensche Straße 73 07545 Gera
    Jana Burghardt Moritz-Klinik Hermann-Sachse-Straße 46 07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz
    Dirk Hesse Praxis Physikalische Therapie Uwe Hübner Stauffenbergstraße 16 07746 Jena
    Katrin Meinhold Zur Försterei 2 08262 Jägersgrün
    Yvonne Hentschel Praxis für Physiotherapie A. Schädlich 08304 Schönheide
    Katja Köka Wormser Straße 17 09126 Chemnitz
    Teresa Ftitzsching Admedia GmbH Bayreuther Str. 12 09130 Chemnitz
    Ingrid Küttner Praxis für Physiotherapie Siedlung 3 09603 Großschirma

Postzustellbereich 10000:

    Beate Börner Stromstr. 10 10555 Berlin
    Nicole Mathew Mareschstr. 6 12055 Berlin
    Annette Göhrum Machonstraße 29 12105 Berlin
    Barbara Neuwald Hobrechtstr. 17 12047 Berlin
    Marlies Schleicher Rubensstr. 86 12157 Berlin
    Fransziska Engst Physio- Ergo GmbH Helle Mitte 12629 Berlin
    Barbara Stein Müllerstr. 20 a 13353 Berlin
    Miriam Goldschmidt Ev Geriatriezentrum Reinickendorfer Str. 61 13347 Berlin
    Barbara Maiwald Wachsmuthstr. 22 13467 Berlin
    Sabine Ziemann Schlieperstr. 5 13507 Berlin
    Kriemhild Thorbahn Ernst Str. 29 13509 Berlin
    Marion Rehfeld Prinz-Handjery-Str. 4 14167 Berlin
    Martina Lüninghake, PT in  Berlin 0177/5059404
    Sebastian Willems 14482 Potsdam
    Claudia Alt Chausseestr. 8 14542 Geltow
    Stefanie Miething Fachklinik Hohenstücken Brahmstr. 38 14772 Brandenburg
    Heike Ringte Fachklinik Hohenstücken Brahmstr. 38 14772 Brandenburg
    Kathrin Gottschalk Rapsacker 28 18211 Bagershagen
    Petra Gleuel Ambulantes Rehazentrum Am Grünen Tal 22 19063 Schwerin
    Nadine Stüwe Helios Kliniken Wismarsche- Str. 397 19049 Schwerin
    Heiko Nachtigall Klinik Leezen Wittgensteiner Platz 1 19067 Leezen (bei Schwerin)
    Dagmar Krumm Neurologische Frühreha Wittgensteiner Platz 1 19067 Leezen
     

Postzustellbereich 20000:

    Ann-Kristin Reutershan Stadthausbrücke 1 20089 Hamburg
    Silke Berghausen Meridianstr. 6 20535 Hamburg
    Doris Euen Asklepios Klinik St. Georg  Lohmühlenstr. 20535 Hamburg
    Helge Sundermeyer Waldklinik Jestburg Klecker Waldweg 145 21266 Jesteburg/Nordheide
    Kirsten Lambert Brüsseler Str. 1 21423 Winsen/Luhe
    Susanne von Borstel Meiendorfer Weg 57 22145 Hamburg
    Melanie Geyer Heliosklinik Johanes Ritter  Str. 100 21502 Geesthacht
    Ute Illner Oldesloerstr.2 22964 Steinberg 2
    Jutta Kraemer Stadthausbrücke 1-3 20355 Hamburg
    Susanne Vellmer Sieker Landstr. 176 22927 Großhansdorf
    Antje Betz Physioteam Gertigstraße, Gertigstraße 48, 22303 Hamburg
    Maja Grotjan Gloxinstr. 22 23554 Lübeck
    Peter Bock Morkerke 10 23564 Lübeck
    Renate Dürr Dornkampstr. 6 23669 Timmendorfer Strand
    Dorothea Lehner Voßberg 23 23714 Malente-Malkwitz
    Thomas Pahnke Dieckseepromenade 9-11 23714 Malente-Gremsmühlen
    Jörg Bals Kirchhofsallee 1 23730 Neustadt i. Holstein
    Christian Wustlich Neurolgisches Zentrum Bad Segeberg Hamdorferweg 5b 23795 Bad Segeberg
    Anke Steinmann Hamdorfer Weg 5b 23795 Bad Segeberg
    Volkmar Altschuh Bornischen 9 23795 Bad Segeberg
    Anne Klattenhof Brunswiker Straße 59 PT-Praxis Bartsch und Benk 24103 Kiel
    Imke Baltzer Praxis für Physiotherapie Baltzer-Gerdes Spreeallee 49 24111 Kiel
    Frank Simmat PT Praxis und Naturheilverfahren Sophienblatt 46 24114 Kiel
    Britta Göpel Söhren 2 24226 Mönkeberg
    Randi Mahn Gut Büchenau 3 a 24354 Rieseby
    Ira Huesmann Eckernförder Str. 16 24398 Karby
    Mirke Freier Rheumaklinik 24576 Bad Bramstedt
    Malte Thiessen Am Glockenturm 4 24784 Westerrönfeld
    Corinna Hübner Posthofstr. 11a 24321 Lütjenburg
    Britta Gebhardt Therapiezentrum Damp 24351 Damp
    Christa Körner Ehlerskoppel 12 24366 Loose
    Dörte Stach Bahnhofstr. 26 24392 Süderbrarup
    Anja Sager Holstenstr. 11 24534 Neumünster
    Torsten Hinrichs Johann- Hinrich- Fehrs-Str. 34 24623 Großenaspe
    Melanie Maszar Ambulantes Therapiezentrum Klaas Adolfstraße 1 24768 Rendsburg
    Susanne Feldhoff Nissengang 9 24850 Schuby
    Melanie Mumm Hersbarg 3 24861 Bergenhusen
    Simone Beck Schiffbrücke 58 24939 Flensburg
    Edda Landt-Hayen Falkenberg 29b 24939 Flensburg
    Hazel Hawes Toosbüystr. 31 24937 Flensburg
    Thomas Mehlert Neustadt 52 24939 Flensburg
    Iris Alber Helenen Allee 9 24937 Flensburg
    Dagmar Geburzky Eibenweg 35 24937 Flensburg
    Susanne Kleiner Dorotheenstr. 35 24939 Flensburg
    Claudia Klug Knappen Str. 6 24939 Flensburg
    Barbara Wienholt Christinenstr. 11 24937 Flensburg
    Bettina Stelzer Oderstieg 7 24943 Flensburg
    Angela Wagemans Bremer Platz 3 24943 Flensburg
    Birgit Mahlke Fruerlunder Str. 72 24943 Flensburg
    Carsten Bethge Stralsunder Str. 6 24944 Flensburg
    Lioba Dauck Westerkoppel 8 24944 Flensburg
    Maren Kayser Fruerlundhof 12 24943 Flensburg
    Antje Steffens Slukefterweg 17c 24955 Harrislee
    Dietmar Kleist Dorfstr. 5c 24969 Großenwiehe
    Sylvia Gefke Gintoft 41 24972 Steinbergkirche
    Frauke Blum Hauptstraße 12 24975 Hürup
    Angelika Burghardt-Gertis Bi de Eck 2 24983 Handewitt
    Heike Franz-Matthiesen Siedlungsstr. 3b 24983 Handewitt
    Silke Engel Westerreihe 2a 24988 Barderup
    Michael Noffke Müllenhofweg 1 25709 Marne
    Thorsten Herrman Therapiezentrum Eschmarschstr. 50-52 25746 Heide/Holstein
    Sönke Boock Goethestr.5 25813 Husum
    Tjitse Tigchelaar PT Praxis Gerloff Westerkampweg 21 25813 Husum
    Sybille Wulf Teichweg 29 25337 Elmshorn
    Johannes Hartwigsen Kleiseerkoog/Moordeich 25899 Galmsbüll
    Andrea Miska Ratsherr-Schulze-Str. 15 26122 Oldenburg
    Astrid Clute-Simon Widukindstr.1 26121 Oldenburg
    Sabine Burmann Therapie-Zentrum  Staulinie 18 26122 Oldenburg
    Heike Karte Bahnhofstr. 6 26160 Bad Zwischenahn
    Silke Klarmann Am Hogen Hagen 26160 Bad Zwischenahn
    Nicole Breyer Zum Burggarten6 26169 Friesoythe
    Henning Reinders Praxis Oberbült 7 26340 Zetel
    Danuta Meinhardt Praxis: Wittmunderstr.27 26639 Wiesmoor
    Gabriele Becker Bismarckstr.1 26670 Uplengen-Remels
    Margit Rymbakowski Rosenstr. 26 26676 Barßel
    Bernd Christiansen Amselstr. 13 26689 Augustfehn
    Gudrun Rupel Sonnenblumenstr. 7 26725 Emden
    Malaika Diekhoff Praxis Claus/Sterenberg/Papenburg 26810 Westoverledingen
    Britta Petat Splitting Links 132 26871 Pappenburg
    Angelika Szrama Oststr. 232 26892 Dörpen
    Karin Klatte Eichenstr. 12 26897 Esterwegen
    Jutta Bartels Auf der Loge 4 27305 Bruchhausen- Vilsen
    Sabine Krüll Schulstr. 33 27386 Hemslingen/Söhlingen
    Petra Piotraschke PT Praxis 27624 Bad Bederkesa
    Elfie Ganzkow Hohenfelderstraße 12 27711 Osterholz-Schambeck
    Sabine Latz Industriestr. 29 27809 Lemwerder
    Ditte Gerhardt Hildesheimer Str. 2a 28205 Bremen
    Bettina Goldbach Nienburgerstr. 1 28205 Bremen
    Ulrike Schmitz Prangen Str. 38 28203 Bremen
    Sandra Franz Schubertstr, 30 28209 Bremen
    Thomas Eckhoff Kasseler Str. 47 28215 Bremen
    Sven Milz Richthofenstr. 3 28759 Bremen
    Stephanie Rasch PT Praxis Schönemau Jtagstr. 1 29221 Celle
    Adelheid Ganzer Praxis Hoyos Tim- Willem- Weg 29320 Hermannsburg
    Heike Struthoff Bahnhofstr.2 29579 Emmendorf
    Birgit Behrendt Lyraweg 34 29549 Bad Bevensen
    Diana Klinik Dahlenburger Straße 29549 Bad Bevensen
    Brigitte Meister Dahlenburger Straße 29549 Bad Bevensen
    Peter Klatte Dahlenburger Straße 29549 Bad Bevensen
    Sigrid Bhaltavai Dahlenburger Straße 29549 Bad Bevensen
    Walter Kerner Am Forstgarten 6 29549 Bad Bevensen
    Elisabeth Breme Salamanderweg 25 29574 Ebstdorf
    Martina Schmied Koppelweg 5 29591 Römstedt
    Cordula Kopf Meßhausen 5 29614 Soltau

Postzustellbereich 30000:

    Lucie Schumacher Im Mailand 14 30082 Garbsen
    Barbara Stalp Waldstr. 13 30163 Hannover
    Stephanie Lucke Holscherstr. 13 30161 Hannover
    Dirk Riemenschneider Sallstr. 90 30171 Hannover
    Astrid Hohenhaus Grethe-Jürgens-Str. 56 30177 Hannover
    Siglinde Rogge Hermenweg 8a 30419 Hannover
    Sandra Zerm Vanelmannstr. 5 30453 Hannover
    Andrea Zager Menzelstr. 81 30459 Hannover
    Sabine Köhler Lessingstr. 11 30457 Hannover
    Kerstin Kramer Wettberger Edelhof 3 30457 Hannover
    Alfred Katzer Wunstorfer Str. 57 30453 Hannover
    Michael Holtz Donaustr. 28 30519 Hannover
    Sigrid Reininghaus Wedekindweg 1 30823 Garbsen
    Anju Heine Alte Rathausstr. 15 30880 Laatzen
    Birgit Mahlmann Im Langen Feld 3 30880 Laatzen
    Wiebke Dreyer Otto-Backhaus-Str. 5 30890 Barsinghausen
    Jana Gänsslein Westerfeldstr. 2 30890 Barsinghausen
    Gabriela Czornik Sonnenweg 14 30900 Wedemark
    Martina Oldhafer Leddinring 14 30916 Isernhagen
    Anita Bühre Lindenweg 21 30966 Arnum
    Ingrid Ulrich Fachpraxis für Krankengymnastik Jeinser Str. 6  30982 Pattensen
    Solveig Apel Neue Straße 5 31039 Rheden
    Kerstin Wolten Karl-Krösche-Str. 11 31061 Alfeld
    Nico van Dort Winzenburger Str. 6 31061 Alfeld/Leine
    Susann Willig Herrendienstanger 3 31073 Grünenplan
    Andreas Weigelt Ringstr. 12 31091 Coppengrave
    Maria Jendrassek Treibestr. 9 31134 Hildesheim
    Katja Löhner Sedanstr. 25 31134 Hildesheim
    Barbara Lazarek Amalie-Sieveking-Str. 31 31141 Hildesheim
    Brigitte Henke PT Praxis Binderstr. 16 31141 Hildesheim
    Hans-Christian Wittneben Im Sacke 4 31157 Sarstedt
    Stephanie Leder Feldstr. 27 31157 Sarstedt
    Dorothee Hagen Marktstr. 44 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth
    Esther Noe Ahornallee 9 31162 Bad Salzdetfurth
    Nicole Adolf Friedrich-Freitag-Str. 5 31167 Bockenem
    Katja Loll Hinter der Schmiede 3 31188 Holle/Soltau
    Michaela Wennemuth-Kratzenstein Nikolausstr. 4 31199 Diekholzen
    Stefanie Bachmann Hermann-Löns-Straße 15 31199 Diekholzen
    André Vergne Iltener Str. 49 31275 Lehrte
    Bianca Schoppe Ahltener Str. 20 31275 Lehrte
    Martin Bartsch Kleine Geest 3-5 31592 Stolzenau
    Heike Sandmann Moorblick 6 31600 Uchte
    Volker Seebach Probsthägerstr. 38 31655 Stadthagen
    Michael Vittoria Goedeckestr. 14 31655 Stadthagen
    Iris Bach Herminenstr. 15a 31675 Bückeburg
    Jörg Meinze Am Hilgenhof 2 31675 Bückeburg
    Helga Meinze Am Hilgenhof 2 31675 Bückeburg
    Christel Anyig Am Bodenwinkel 5 31675 Bückeburg
    Thilo Grimpe Piepenbreite 56 31683 Obernkirchen
    Corinna Kloß Rauher Kamp 28 31691 Helpsen
    Sabine Malinowski-Born Bahnhofstr. 32 31698 Lindhorst
    Ute Buurman Kirchstr. 5 31699 Beckedorf
    Gaby Hupfeld Pulverstr.4 31675 Bückeburg
    Sarah Göhre An der Schölbeeke 22 31675 Bückeburg
    Kathrin Sallermann Bornbrink 7 31675 Bückeburg
    Andre Sperlich Bückeberg- Klinik 31707 Bad Eilsen
    Hans-Georg Horn Neumühlener Str. 32 31708 Ahnsen
    Ronald Stärke Saenkamp 8 31712 Niedernwöhren
    Christa Vieth Steinbrink 1,  31711 Luhden
    Ute Holstein Rosenthaler Str. 24,  31737 Rinteln/Schaumburg
    Birgit Meyer Heinrich-Dohm-Str. 5,  31737 Rinteln
    Lars Molthahn, Am Steinanger 2, 31737 Rinteln
    Petra Ordelheide-Süllwold Detmolder Str. 30 31737 Rinteln
    Elke Immohr Otto-Jordan-Weg 2 31737 Rinteln
    Viola Breiholdt Am Werder 1b 31737 Rinteln
    Katrin Bormann Emmernstr. 13 31785 Rinteln
    Dagmar Böhm-Griese Chamissostr. 36 31785 Hameln
    Bettina Oltmanns Reimerdeskamp 69a 31787 Hameln
    Bettina Gudd Bismarckstr. 12 31812 Bad Pyrmont
    Kristina Lorenzen Mühlenstr. 18b 31812 Bad Pyrmont
    Michael Hoehns Zum Oberen Felde 6 31832 Springe
    Simona Herbrechtsmeier Gärtnerweg 52 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf
    Silvia Amtsberg Stettiner Weg 3 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf
    Dorothee Braess Koppelweg 8 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf
    Rita Kaiser Am Knappenberge 15 31848 Bad Münder
    Simone-Nicole Kannowsky Rodewinkel 18 31848 Bad Münder
    Nicole Manzke Köhlerstr. 16 31848 Bad Münder
    Sabine Fenske An der Mittelbreite 14 31860 Emmerthal
    Ingrid Hasenbruch Bahnhofstr. 8 31863 Coppenbrügge
    Christina Wegmann Rodenberger Str. 28 31867 Lauenau
    Margit Tölke Diebrocker Str. 13 32051 Herford
    Inge Baric’ Schötmrsche Straße 8a 32107 Bad Salzuflen
    Inge Eisermann-Schmidtke Schloßstr. 18 32108 Bad Salzuflen
    Michael Geick Schloßstr. 18 32108 Bad Salzuflen
    Eva Dettmeyer Rotkehlchenweg 8c 32108 Bad Salzuflen
    Monika Kania Bünderstr. 15 32130 Enger
    Cornelia Bussmann Holserstr. 60 32257 Bünde
    Thorsten Nobbe Blankener Str. 30 32257 Bünde
    Kerstin Strukmeier Langenkamp 28 32257 Bünde
    Bianka Schwarze ostlandstr.1 32369 Rahden
    Jenny Rink Hülsenbuschweg 6 32312 Lübbecke
    Ulrich Koch Sonnenwinkel 12 32361 Preuß. Oldendorf
    Gabriele Grote Wehe 198 32369 Rahden
    Michele Ramroth Prangenort 105 32423 Minden
    Eveline Anter Soodstr. 1 32423 Minden
    Andrea Becker Vorm Berge 40 32429 Minden
    Katja Domin Praxis Porta Lannerstr. 2 32457 Porta Westfalica
    Marlies Seele Stehbrink 33 32469 Petershagen
    Britta Gebhhardt Birkenweg 7 32584 Löhne
    Marion Althoff Werster Str. 181 32549 Bad Oeynhausen
    Peter Block Schützenstr. 50 32545 Bad Oeynhausen
    Klinik am Rosengarten KG-Abteilung 32547 Bad Oeynhausen
    Anja Reinkung KG-Abteilung 32547 Bad Oeynhausen
    Christa Bose Turmstr. 40 32547 Bad Oeynhausen
    Birgit Schulze Bergstr. 24 32547 Bad Oeynhausen
    Elsa Schwarz Fichtestr. 12 32547 Bad Oeynhausen
    Susanne Rieß Lortzingstr. 23 32547 Bad Oeynhausen
    Jaana Lenger Bäckerstr. 3 32602 Vlotho
    Heinz-Wilhelm Biermann Amtsweg 10 32609 Hüllhorst
    Anja Tödtmann Ginsterweg 4 32609 Hüllhorst
    Sabine Eikemper Mindener Str. 6 32602 Vlotho
    Brgitte Körnig Ölbrinkstr. 4 32602 Vlotho
    Sabine Buchholz Schuhmannstr. 11 32657 Lemgo
    Elke Schnitger Dieselstr. 17 32657 Lemgo
    Clivia Uthe Hauptstr. 19 32694 Dörentrup
    Elke Kullak Schubertstr. 1 32699 Extertal/Bösingfeld
    Iris Böger Schorenstr. 25 32756 Detmold
    Reinhild Witt Marienstr. 54 32756 Detmold
    Astrid Hamann Bremker Str. 2a 32758 Detmold
    Irene Harder Lesingstr. 21 32825 Blomberg
    Jana Franke Zur Schmiede 46b 33098 Paderborn
    Elmar Hunke Thienhauser Weg 37 33100 Paderborn
    Claudia Gogrefe An der Kapelle 41 33104 Paderborn
    Bianca Nolte Flottmeierstr. 7 33161 Hövelhof
    Anja Speckenheuer Mittelstr. 3 33181 Wünnenberg
    Thomas Niehoff Jahnstr. 9 33189 Schlangen
    Fridolin Wuchinger Berliner Str. 10-14 33442 Herzebrock
    Susan Bretschneider Threbenstr. 8 33602 Bielefeld
    Andreas Wölffing Donauschwabenstr. 98 33609 Bielefeld
    Ulrich John Berliner Str. 16 33647 Bielefeld
    Aliya Szymanska Berliner Str. 16 33647 Bielefeld
    Claudia Schulte Siekkamp 47 33659 Bielefeld
    Markus Kraus- Erdl Interdiziplinäres Zentrum 33790 Halle/Westfalen
    Michaela Becker Am Hanewinkel 18 Herzenbrock Clarenholz
    Birgit Walkenhorst Bergstr. 7 33824 Werther
    Petra Böversen Wellenstraße 11 33829 Borgholzhausen
    Petra Methe Kasseler Str. 59 34266 Niestetal
    Felix Ritter An der langen Wiese 34298 Eschenstruth
    Christian Mittnacht Bahnhofstr.4 34369 Hofgeißmar
    Kurt Matthes Bahnhofstr. 9 34323 Malsfeld-Beiseförth
    Frank Bender Jahnstr. 1 34431 Marsberg
    Norbert Petrick Wicker- Klinik Fürst-Friedrich-Str. 2-4 34537 Bad Wildungen
    Henk Netjes Am Hochzeitshaus 5 34560 Fritzlar
    Andreas Tiedemann Friedrich-Naumann-Str. 1 35037 Marburg
    Christian Berrichon Reha Fit Am Krekel 35037 Marburg
    Thomas Peichl Reha Fit Am Krekel 35037 Marburg
    Reiner Baum Reha Fit Am Krekel 35037 Marburg
    Uwe Happel Reha Fit Am Krekel 35037 Marburg
    Gudrun Lange(Huber) Am Schubstein 25 35091 Cölbe
    Christoph Bonitz Wehrdaer Str. 120 35041 Marburg
    Antje Winkler Salegrund 14 35041 Marburg
    Gudrun Lange(Huber) Am Schubstein 25 35091 Cölbe
    Matthias Bernhardt Hochstr. 2 35232 Dautphetal
    Kristin Hergenröther PT Praxis Ingeborg Menge Bahnhofstr. 7 35325 Mücke- Merlau
    Samuel Müller PT Praxis Glasmann und Müller Wilhelmstr. 23 35440 Linden
    Ingrid Glasmann PT Praxis Glasmann und Müller Wilhelmstr. 23 35440 Linden
    Justina Moser PT Praxis Glasmann und Müller Wilhelmstr. 23 35440 Linden Tel. 06403/63123
    Monika Hummel Ostpreußenstr. 21 35633 Lahnau
    Roswitha krämer Birkenweg 07 36151 Burghaun
    Christine Wolf Am Eichberg23 36341 Lauterbach
    Petra Burkart PT Praxis K. Lips Zum Thermalbad 136358 Herbstein
    Franziska Slotta PT Praxis Gass Schloßstr. 10 36381 Schlüchtern
    Kertin Gass PT Praxis Gass Schloßstr. 10 36381 Schlüchtern
    Martin Weider Zur Signaltanne 1 36041 Fulda
    Ivon Kirschmann Klinikum Fulda gAG Pacelliallee 4 36043 Fulda
    Brigitte Scherf Bergwinkelweg 14 36381 Schlüchtern
    Ursula Keber Praxis f. Physiotherapie Weitzelstr. 11 36381 Schlüchtern
    Alexandra Bug PT Praxis Kerstin Gass 36381 Schlüchtern
    Christian Rüger Sportplatzstr. 1 36452 Zella/Rhön
    Kerstin Grunwald Stegemühlenweg 55 37083 Göttingen
    Nina-Catherin Gunkel Reitstallstr.7 37073 Göttingen
    Verena Schenke Am Steinmeche 4 37115 Duderstadt
    Ingrid Köster Wieterfeld 14 37154 Northeim
    Alexandra Rakowski Wilhelmstr. 8a 37154 Northeim
    Anja Goldmann Weserstr. 5 37194 Bodenfelde
    Jörg Limmeroth Am Ziegelrain 11 37214 Witzenhausen
    Tanja Weisbeck Orthopädische Klinik 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
    Tanja Wagner Orthopädische Klinik 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
    Holger Puhane Orthopädische Klinik 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
    Katja Schuchard Orthopädische Klinik 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
    Regine Reichstein PT- Schule Orthopädische Klinik 37235 Hessisch Lichtenau
    Andrea Semmler Werra Klinik der BfA Berliner Str. 3 37242 Bad Soden- Allendorf
    Barbara Flucke Kefferhäuserstr. 22 37351 Dingelstadt
    Gerhild Masanek Hellhofstr. 7 37520 Osterode/Harz
    Katrin Hallbauer PT Praxis G. Masanek Hoelemannpromenade 9 37529 Osterode/Harz
    Christian Appel Praxis Appel Ostertor 2a 37574 Einbeck
    Silvio Hullmeine  Neue Krug 10 37589 Düderode
    Rita Vratislavsky Bismarckstr. 10 37603 Holzminden
    Silvia Prothmann Steinacker 30 37603 Holzminden
    Martina Scharper-Hörning Kellbergstr. 77 37627 Stadtoldendorf
    Angelika Hoffmann Praxis A. Hoffmann Schillerstr. 10 37632 Escherhausen
    Sandra Guske-Wrede Sonnenbreite 5 37688 Beverungen
    Christina Weiß Echternstraße 40 38100 Braunschweig
    Christian Ebeling Therapie und Therme Fallersleber-Tor-Wall 21-22 38100 Braunschweig
    Grit Eppers Fasanenstr. 46 38102 Braunschweig
    Michaela Peters Husarenstraße 14 38102 Braunschweig
    Alexandra Kalliardos PT Praxis R. Janko- Kallirdos Franz-Liszt-Str. 17 38106 Braunschweig
    Karsten Bischoff Grubenweg 4 38112 Braunschweig
    Svantje Hille Petristraße 11 38118 Braunschweig
    Stefanie Fay KG Praxis Wollenweber Turmstr. 1c 38124 Braunschweig
    Brigitte Haack  Städtisches Klinikum 38124 Braunschweig
    Marisa Bergmann Fischhausenweg 6 38124 Braunschweig
    Melanie Kaatz Kanzleistraße 6 38229 Salzgitter
    Andreas Hahn Elisabethstraße 9 38259 Salzgitter
    Rita Dietrich Mathildenweg 6 38268 Lengede
    Melanie Riemann(Kühl) PT Praxis am Stadtpark Roonstr.7 38102 Braunschweig
    Daniel Riemann PT Praxis am Stadtpark Roonstr.7 38102 Braunschweig
    Silvia Raspe Praxis für Körpertherapie Husarenstr. 16 38104 Braunschweig
    Melanie von Parzottka PT Praxis Wollenweber Turmstr. 1c 38122 Braunschweig
    Bernhard Walsdorff, ,Praxis Walsdorff&Partner,Rüningerweg 34, 36124 Braunschweig
    Alexa Köppen Gemeindestraße 12 38126 Braunschweig
    Renate Steinert-Kreisel Kalkbruch 3 38229 Salzgitter
    Ulrike Engelstädter Gesundheitszentrum Balance Marie-Crurie-Str. 3 38268 Lengede-Broistedt
    Melanie von Parzottka Lipinski Gesundheitszentrum Balance Marie-Cruie-Str. 3 38268 Lengede-Broistedt
    Petra Behrendt Krumme Straße 27 38300 Wolfenbüttel
    Sonka Wendenburg Fischerstraße 1 A 38300 Wolfenbüttel
    Petra Behrendt Praxis für Physiotherapie Lindener Str. 15 38300 Wolfenbüttel
    Rene Urban Praxis für PT und Massage Breite Strasse 25 38312 Cramme
    Benjamin Pabst Grüner Platz 26 A 38302 Wolfenbüttel
    Kirsten Labtzke Bernadusring 6 38304 Wolfenbüttel
    Ingo V. Rembitzki Praxis Pfenninger 38304 Wolfenbüttel
    Ralf Trautmann Therapiezentrum Hornburg Knick 3 38325 Hornburg
    Gabriele Koch Gustav-Steinbrecher-Str.19 38350 Helmstedt
    Vera Hoffmann Röntgenstr. 8 38465 Brome
    Katharina Iatridis PT Praxis Andre Bäcker Dannenbüttler Weg 1a 38518 Gifhorn
    Stephan Kukuk Praxis Physikalische Therapie Ringstr. 12 38550 Isenbüttel
    Antje Pabst Schieferweg 8 38640 Goslar
    Regina Weiterer Claustorwall 38 38640 Goslar
    Gabriele Roosmann Oberer Triftweg 31 38640 Goslar
    Holger Siegert  KG Praxis H. Neumann Am alten Salzwerk 3 38667 Bad Harzburg
    Silke Michaelis Herzog Julius Klinik 38667 Bad Harzburg
    Kristin Kund Herzog Julius Klinik 38667 Bad Harzburg
    Dick Egmond Burgstraße 23 38667 Bad Harzburg
    Sylke Hübner Kurhotel Vier Jahrezeiten 38667 Bad Harzburg
    Barbara Fricke Hopfenkamp1 38704 Liebenburg
    Constanze Conrad Asklepios Klinik Schildautal  Karl-Heroldt-Str. 1 38723 Seesen
    Matthias Rennspieß Asklepios Klinik Schildautal Karl-Heroldt-Str. 1 38723 Seesen
    Alexandra Frank Asklepios Klinik Schildautal Karl-Heroldt-Str. 1 38723 Seesen
    Ulrike Dorff Asklepios KLinik Schildautal Karl-Heroldt-Str. 1 38723 Seesen
    Diana Gelhoff Friesenstr.52 39108 Magdeburg
    Manuela Born Mutter- Kind- Kurklinik 39619 Arendsee

Postzustellbereich 40000:

    Ute Bargfrede Merkurstr. 36a 40223 Düsseldorf
    Susanne Schülke Himmelgeister Str. 56 40225 Düsseldorf
    Manfred Stöhr Oberbilker Allee 182 40227 Düsseldorf
    Carsten Lutze Fr.-v.-Spee Str. 30 40489 Düsseldorf
    Bettina Kopbauer Dopplerweg 11 40591 Düsseldorf
    Michaela Zilger Kölner Landstr. 437 40589 Düsseldorf
    Ulrike Bittner Meliesallee 16 40597 Düsseldorf
    Susanne Kast Ruhrstr. 37 40699 Erkrath
    Nina Marx  Peter-Rosegger-Straße 25 40699 Erkrath
    Brygida Schröder Beethovenstr. 33 40724 Hilden
    Sandra Vollrath PT Praxis K. Freimuth Talstr. 3 40822 Mettmann
    Angelika Löhr Altenkamp 51 40885 Ratingen
    Monique Dorda Otto-Weisstr. 4 41466 Neuss
    Reinhold Kauder 41517 Grevenbroich
    Kurt Klingohr Weihenstr. 12 41748 Viersen
    Alexandra Drauwe, c/0 de Regt Hofaue 91 42103 Wuppertal
    Frank van Buynder Grünstr. 26 42103 Wuppertal
    Ludgera Vornholt Bayreutherstr. 17 42115 Wuppertal
    Doris Bätz Hünefeldstr. 90 42285 Wuppertal
    Hella Mertens Völklinger Str. 8 42285 Wuppertal
    Marina Waesenberg Finkenweg 34 42489 Wülfrath
    Dorothee Chrstern Weissdornweg 25 42489 Wülfrath
    Udo Kielhorn 42489 Wülfrath
    Ulrike Wojahn Bernsaustr. 20a 42553 Velbert
    Susanne Kast Zweibrücker Str. 7 42697 Solingen
    Ursula Stolpmann Goldberger Weg 30 42699 SoE
    Edeltraut Zimmermann Kölnerstr. 110 42897 Remscheid
    Silke Bornefeld Lindenallee 19c 42899 Remscheid
    Cristina Rode PT Praxis Sladek Danuta Wickeder Str. 298 44319 Dortmund
    Ingrid Francsovies Von Kettlerstr. 19 44623 Herne
    Annemarie Többen Sraßburgerstr. 39 44623 Herne
    Dorit Kinscher Praxis Baum Schulte-Siepmann Hauptstraße 215 44649 Herne
    Jutta Korte Almastr. 27 44651 Herne
    Katja u. Willi Buchholz Kurt-Schuhmacher-Platz 11 44787 Bochum
    Andrea Schäfer Am Lakenbruch 54 44793 Bochum
    Silvia Böhlke Kohlenstr. 191 44793 Bochum
    Heike Blackert Josephinenstr. 61 44807 Bochum
    Angelika Kreinz Josefinenstr. 19 44807 Bochum
    Ingrid Runschke Pappelweg 2a 44869 Bochum
    Bernd Höner Höntroper Straße 68 44869 Bochum
    Ingrid Ewers Brunnenstr. 57 45128 Essen
    Simone Diefenbrach Krawehlstr. 25 45130 Essen
    Witold Plich Langenbechstraße 2 45130 Essen
    Nadja Vieregge Hobeisenstr. 35 45147 Essen
    Stefan Selke Rahmannstr. 12 45357 Essen
    Kerstin Meyer Tinkrathstr. 29a 45472 Mühlheim
    Stanislaw Pierschinski Amselstr. 30 45472 Mühlheim
    Ines Lange Erlenweg 73 45481 Mühlheim
    Anja Heisterkamp PT Praxis Urs Pfannenmüller Zur Alten Mühle 56 45481 Mühlheim
    Stephan Chadoys Uhlandstr. 27 45525 Hattingen
    Rudolf van Delden Holschentor 11 45525 Hattingen
    Solveig Nerlich Nordstr. 60 45525 Hattingen
    Heidrun Hartung Gedulderweg 55 45549 Sprockhövel
    Martina Hein Hertenerstr. 59 45657 Recklighausen
    Berit Wessel Pertkesring 25 45549 Sprockhövel
    Martina Pachollek Kölner Str. 52a 45661 Recklinghausen
    Stefanie Mastalerz Hillerfeldmark 3 45659 Recklinghausen
    Thomas Frey 45699 Herten
    Annette Horn Hof Ellinghaus 45701 Herten
    Sabine Figgener Heibeckstr. 3 45711 Datteln
    Susanne Becker Alsenstraße 3 45711 Datteln
    Barbara Möller Lch-Sch-Bach-Straße 3 45711 Datteln
    Andre Dömer Türkenort 9 45711 Datteln
    Hildegard Brandhoff Philippistr. 8 45721 Haltern
    Hurck-Born Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 10 45770 Marl
    Kavus Ameri 45879 Gelsenkirchen
    Matthias Bliesenbach 45883 Gelsenkirchen
    Gabriele Falkowski 45891 Gelsenkirchen
    Rainer Riedel Olhofstraße 2 45894 Gelsenkirchen
    Jutta Patz Horsterstr. 336 45899 Gelsenkirchen
    Marcel Wehr Straßburgerstraße 100 46045 Oberhausen
    Claudia Dickmann Rechenacker 49 46049 Oberhausen
    Christoph Sachs Holunderstr. 9 45770 Marl
    Erik van Hoorde Osterfelder Str. 9 46236 Bottrop
    Uta Wallenfang Max-Schwarze-Weg 20a 46236 Bottrop
    Manuela Simon Richard-Wagner-Str. 43 46236 Bottrop
    Mirko Müller KG Praxis Hauptstr. 5 46244 Bottrop-Kirchhhellen
    Marina Zipper Falkenstraße 45 46282 Dorsten
    Andreas Keunen Windmühlenweg 2 46446 Emmerich
    Dorothee Krämer Wardterholzweg 5 46509 Xanten
    Irmtraud Voigt Ernastr. 13 46537 Dinslaken
    Sandra Menzel Lakumerstr. 4 47137 Duisburg
    Sabine Schneider Ziethenstr. 33 47169 Duisburg
    Kirsten Seidat Zellerstr. 6 47259 Duisburg
    Gabriele Blum Emil-Nolde-Str. 15c 47447 Moers
    Gerd Bernhardt Praxis für Physiotherapie Nierbenbergerstr. 192 47475 Kamp- Lintfort
    Uta Pelshenke Kastanienallee 9 48165 Münster
    Willi Fugmann Vinzenweg 4 48147 Münster
    Corinna Heppel Schmeddingstr. 107 48149 Münster
    Ulrike Meyer Bernhardstr. 1 48153 Münster
    Annegret Müller Birkenweg 59 48155 Münster
    Anja Künzel Mondstr. 148 48155 Münster
    Anke Obst Stadtlohnweg 33, Apmt. 6 48161 Münster
    Claudia Erdmann Tilsiter Str. 2 48163 Münster
    Marion Freudenreich Geistkamp 10 48165
    Uta Pelshenke Kastanienallee 9 48165 Münster
    Silke Goebeler Hansering 39 48231 Warendorf
    Kirsten Brox Balkeweg 5 48249 Dülmen
    Cordula Vennekamp Riekestr. 10 48268 Greven
    Nicole Frenking Sandhügel 25 48282 Emsdetten
    Christa Ruhmöller Wannemacherstr. 2a 48282 Emsdetten
    Volker Tibbe Am Bode 5 48455 Bad Bentheim
    Beate Pälmke Nordstr. 18 48324 Sendenhorst
    Karsten Gemmeker Richterskamp 38 48527 Nordhorn
    Jesco Schiebener Coesfelder Hof 1a 48527 Nordhorn
    Anke Cyran Altenberger Str. 212 48565 Steinfurt
    Petra Heijnk Mozartstr. 7 48683 Ahaus-Alstätte
    Rita Kröger Grenzweg 9 49751 Spahnharrenstätte
    Barbara Temme Elchbogen 17a 44892 Bochum Langendreen
    Thomas Sprenkel 48147 Münster
    Karin Lütge Zutelgte Geriatrische Klinik Maria Frieden Am Krankenhaus 1 48291 Telgte
    Klaus Debus Katharinstr. 65/67 49078 Osnabrück
    Nadja Cermak Limberger Str. 5A 49080 Osnabrück
    Wolfgang Husack Am Vogelsang 24 49088 Osnabrück
    Sandra Gruson Lindenstr. 12 49088 Osnabrück
    Anita Nitters Ahornweg7 49214 Bad Rothenfelde
    Ingrid Hilgemann Remsederstraße 49196 Bad Laer
    Henning Dreier Druckemühlenstr. 5 49328 Melle
    Ute Jürgens Langestr. 32 49377 Langförden
    Nadine Dünnemann Deckau 15 49457 Drebber
    Andrea Große-Sundrup Köllbachweg 6 49497 Mettingen
    Ingrid Nößler Am Zollhaus 31 49509 Recke
    Jeanette Ludwig Goethestr. 25 49549 Ladbergen
    Petra Bettler Münsterweg 39 49549 Ladbergen
    Anja Manecke Wallen-Lienen 15 49545 Tecklenburg
    Tina Jerxsen Am Markt 12 49565 Bramsche
    Stefanie Kortekamp Leuschnerstr.9 49565 Bramsche
    Nicole Hinners Unnern Esk 12 49632 Essen/Addrup
    Katrin Burke Poststr3 49757 Werlte
    Silvia Bruns Ludgeristr. 6a 49716 Meppen
    Gabriele Hanses Robert-Koch-Ring 65 49716 Meppen
    Dorothee Rapien Birkenstr. 3 49740 Haselünne-Elbern
    Helga Bahlmann Zum galgenberg 6 49751 Sögel
    Doris Lindemann Georgstr. 28 49744 Geeste
    Annette Barlage-Eikens Mittelstr. 15 49770 Dohren
    Barbara Pawelzyk Breslauer Str. 12 49770 Herzlake

Postzustellbereich 50000:

    Oda Ohnesorge Ahornstr. 6 50169 Kerpen
    Anke Hering Im Flachsgarten 13 50226 Frechen-Hücheln
    Bernd Spohr Liethenstr. 30 50259 Pulheim
    Elisabeth Mager Kaiser-Otto-Str. 3 50259 Pulheim/Brauweiler
    Arnd Lohmann Bonner Str. 48 50374 Erftstadt-Lechenich
    Günter Gerards Eichendorffstr.1 50321 Brühl
    Ulrike Hammelbeck Gabelsbergerstr. 31 50674 Köln
    Carola Vesper Salierring 33 50677 Köln
    Carsten Leß, Das Zentrum, Vogelsangerstr. 78, 50823 Köln
    Anna Czajka Nonniweg 20 50825 Köln
    Brigitte Knörle Hospeltstr. 11 50825 Köln
    Bernd Spohr Praxis für PT Venloerstrasse 431 50825 Köln
    Marietta Müller Jüssenstr. 31 50827 Köln
    Jaleh Esteghamat Ostlandstr. 47 50858 Köln
    Ruth Langenkamp Wiener Weg 3b 50858 Köln
    Orthopädische Uniklinik Köln Josef-Stelzmann-Str. 9 50931Köln
    Katja Georg Gleuler Str. 161 50931 Köln
    Olivia Menzel Daunerstr.4 50937 Köln
    S. Schneider-Alken Regentenstr. 31 51063 Köln
    Antje Hingst Barbara Str. 57 51147 Köln
    Klaus Gaugel Krankenhaus Porz am Rhein Urbacher Weg 19 51149 Köln
    Mandy Maybauer Zehntenweg 7b 51381 Leverkusen
    Beate Kerst PT Praxis Spriewald 51469 Bergisch Gladbach
    Jessica Raulf PT Praxis Kinzel und Klein Hauptstr. 47 51789 Lindlar
    Michaela Dahl Hauptsr. 47 PT Praxis Kinzel und Klein 51789 Lindlar
    Karola Leckel St. Augustus Krankenhaus Reukerstr. 45 52355 Düren-Lendersdorf
    Ursula Weber St. Augustus Krankenhaus Reukerstr. 45 52355 Düren-Lendersdorf
    Anja Perse Renkerstraße 45 52355 Düren-Lendersdorf
    Ulla Stolz Renkerstraße 45 52355 Düren-Lendersdorf
    Sigrid Laugwitz Weide 4 51503 Rösrath
    Arnika Naumann Bitzenweg 2b 51588 Nümbrecht
    Silke Soltendieck Erlenhof 2a 51766 Engelskirchen
    Alexandra Stettner Arndtstr. 36 51996 Köln
    Annette Biermann Franzstr.113 52064 Aachen
    Katrin Tessmer In den 20 Morgen 24 52066 Aachen
    Claudia Pütz, Ringstr. 24,  52385 Nideggen
    Petra Behr Hospitalstr. 44 52732 Düren
    Maria Marcinkowska- Densing Universitätsklinikum 53105 Bonn
    Jutta Oppermann Siegmund-Freud-Str.25 53115Bonn
    Anette Döbbeling Venusbergweg 1b 53115 Bonn
    Bernhard Siegmund Von-Gericke-Allee 2 53125 Bonn
    Jutta Oppermann Dechant-Haimbachstraße 13 53177 Bonn
    Andrea Lankers Rheindorferstr. 54 53225 Bonn
    Elisabeth Tyrell Neuer Markt 21 53340 Meckenheim
    Ralf Schönberg Altmühlstr 12 53332Bornheim Kedorf
    Verene Gyske Sebastianuswall8 53474 Ahrweiler
    Bernd Stumpp Königstraße 31 53474 Bad Neuenahr
    Marion Hasenclever Nömmert 2 53819 Neunkirchen
    Britta Schmitz Weesbacher Str 28 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
    Michael Siegel Pastor-Böhm-Str. 7 53844 Troisdorf
    Sigrid Baller Im Eispfad 50 53919 Weilerswist
    Ruth Best Staatsbad GmbH (Kurmittelhaus) Viktoriaallee 54127 Bad Ems
    Bärbel Schuck Olkstr.12 54349 Trittenheim
    Petra Klinghammer Leopoldstr. 14 54550 Daun
    Elke Kutscheid Leopoldstr. 14 54550 Daun
    Thomas Rinkel Leopoldstr. 14 54550 Daun
    Kai Mengeling Münsterstr. 12 55116 Mainz
    Kerstin Stenzel Mohrholz Praxis L. Schäfer Schillerplatz 22 55116 Mainz
    Caroline Leis Ambulantes Rehazentrum Rizzi Barbarossaring 27 55118 Mainz
    Nicola Liebeck Praxis Rizzi Barbarossaring 40 55118 Mainz
    Beatrice Graff Zentrum für Phys. Therapie Lortzingerstr. 4 55127 Mainz
    Nadja Ploghaus Zentrum für Phys. Therapie Lortzingerstr. 4 55127 Mainz
    Anke Templin Lortzinger Str. 4 BFW Mainz Zentrum f. physik. Therapie 55127 Mainz
    Marga Cupes Bahnhofstr. 48 55218 Ingelheim
    Petra Schaaf PT Praxis Steil Ulmenstr. 6 55286 Wörrstadt
    Beate Völker KG Praxis Ekkert/Heuser Gutenbergstr. 15a 55294 Bodenheim
    Svenja Müller Kreuznacher Diakonie Bösgrunder Weg 8a 55543 Bad Kreuznach
    Elke Töller Kreuznacher Diakonie Bösgrunder Weg 8a 55543 Bad Kreuznach
    Kirsten Meyer Physiotherapie St. Marienwörth Mühlenstr. 39 55543 Bad Kreuznach
    Carmen Schneider Physiotherapie St. Marienwörth Mühlenstr. 39 55543 Bad Kreuznach
    Stefanie Etzkorn Evangelisches Stift St. Martin Sportabt. 56072 Koblenz
    Renate Unser Brüderkrankenhaus St. Josef Kardinal-Krementz-Str. 1-4 56073 Koblenz
    Sonja Günster Katholisches Klinikum Haus St. Josef PT- Abt. 56073 Koblenz
    Irmgard Stick Krankenhaus Marienhof 56073 Koblenz
    Donata Hallbauer Am Leymberg 23 56075 Koblenz
    Manuela Stahl Pfarrer-Kraus-Str. 127 56077 Koblenz
    Marta Stachyra KLinik Lahnhöhe 56112 Lahnstein
    Gudrun Tschersich- Nees Marienkrankenhaus Neuzebachweg 2 56377 Nassau
    Bern Stumpp Friedrich Ebertstr. 56564 Neuwied
    Heidi Ehlen Heinrich-Haus-Engers 56566 Neuwied
    Michael Lingemann Baumrainklinik 57319 Bad Berleburg
    Michaela Schreiber Baumrainklinik 57319 Bad Berleburg
    Sabine Jacob Schloßstr. 40 57334 Bad Laasphe
    Maty Heinrichs Nochen 20 57368 Lennestadt
    Hedwig Schulze Niedersorpe Nr. 2 57392 Schmallenberg
    Ute Heckener Biggestr.43 57462 Olpe
    Cordula Behrens Praxis M. Clemens 57462 Olpe
    Kostas Adamakis Hospitalweg6 57642 Olpe
    Peter Rähles 57462 Olpe
    Julia Hundt Haselweg 1 57462 Olpe
    Marietta Valpertz 57462 Olpe
    Manuele Bieker Olperstraße 1 57489 Drolshagen
    Annette Sprenger  PT Praxis Schäfer 57548 Kirchen
    Kerstin Irmer GKH Herdecke Beckweg 4 58313 Herdecke
    Sabine Dehof GKH Herdecke Beckweg 4 58313 Herdecke
    Karen Rüttershoff Taubenstr. 31 58332 Schwelm
    Beata Grendel Schlachthofstr. 4 58455 Witten
    Mechthild Ludwig Rathausplatz 25 58507 Lüdenscheid
    Gabriele Jajawandhena Rathausplatz 25 58507Lüdenscheid
    Silke Hüning Greifswalder Straße 21 58515 Lüdenscheid
    Nina Linberg Hennigesstraße 19 58640 Iserlohn
    Carsten Weise Feldmarkring 200, 58640 Iserlohn
    Antje Weber Bonekamp 22 58730 Fröndenberg
    Michale Fobbe Paul-Löbe-Str. 47 58730 Fröndenberg
    Kerstin Fecke Stefanstr. 82 59075 Hamm
    Monika Hubiak Hammer Str. 3 59075 Hamm
    Gudrun Werner Oswaldstr. 4 59075 Hamm
    Antje Kindler Richard-Wagner-Str. 5b 59174 Kamen
    Sigrid Lopenbeck Lütgeheide 14 59174 Kamen
    Frauke van Lück Schäferstr. 3 B 59174 Karmen
    Simone Höinghaus Wilhelmstr. 12 59269 Beckum
    Kurt Suchomel Südstraße 19 59269 Beckum
    Detlef Zwoll Südstraße 19 59269 Beckum
    Anne Mönnich Wiesengrund 52 59348 Lüdinghausen
    Doris Klotz Holtweg 9 59394 Nordkirchen
    Susanne Draenkow Obere Husemannstr. 21 59423 Unna
    Anja Witthaus Praxis S. Draenkow-Buhre Obere Husemannstr. 2159423 Unna
    Andrea Berger Händelstr. 19 59423 Unna
    Erich Hagedorn Lisztweg 16 59457 Werl
    Sabine Bopp Lülingsohr 1 59494 Soest
    Els Heller Romeckeweg48 59581Warstein
    Klinik am Lindenplatz Weslarner Straße 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Astrid Limpinsel Weslarner Straße 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Maike Fischer Weslarner Straße 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Hans-Jürgen Ohlmann Weslarner Straße 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Alexandra Eßbaum Weslarner Straße 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Klinik am Park Wiesenstraße 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Roman Rhezak Wiesenstraße 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Kurmittelhaus Kaiserstr. 14 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Elisabeth Peters Kaiserstr. 14 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Karin Dickmann Kaiserstr. 14 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Karin Seuthe Kaiserstr. 14 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Orthopädische Reha-Klinik am Hellweg Friedrichstr. 6 59505 BadSassendorf
    Marion Beckord Friedrichstr. 6 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Silke Drebber Friedrichstr. 6 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Jutta Möllmann Friedrichstr. 6 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Andrea Hamann Friedrichstr. 6 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Christoph Kasprowicz Friedrichstr. 6 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Marcus Sroka Friedrichstr. 6 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Bianca Weiser Friedrichstr. 6 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Galina Andes Klinik am Park Berliner Str. 9 59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Kristiane Strelow Am Roßbach 5 59510 Lippetal
    Thomas Müser Wiedenbrücker Str. 33 59555 Lippstadt
    Claudia König Evang. Krankenhaus Lippstadt Weidenbrücker Str. 33 59555 Lippstadt
    Angelika Backofa Schönfeld Wierwaldstr.32 59581Warstein
    Astrid Mand-Linke Könogstr. 9 59821 Arnsberg
    Friedel Lohmann Settmecke 10 59846 Sundern
    Silke Gerlach Vereinstraße 24 59909 Bestwig
    Sabine Bette-Landgraf  Brüderkrankenhaus St. Josef 59939 Olsberg/Sauerland
    Iris Bieker Ruhrstraße 3 59955 Wintersberg
     

Postzustellbereich 60000:


    Uwe Riemann riefit-Physiotherapie WESTEND, Zimmerweg 6, 60325 Frankfurt
    Sigrun Plant BG Unfallklinik Frankfurt Friedberger Landstr. 430 60389 Frankfurt
    Melanie Koch BG Unfallklinik Frankfurt Friedberger Landstr. 480 60389 Frankfurt
    Claudia Schmidt BG Unfallklinik Frankfurt Friedberger Landstr. 480 60389 Frankfurt
    Ute Kottwitz BG Unfallklinik Frankfurt Friedberger Landstr. 480 60389 Frankfurt
    Natascha Heyn BG Unfallklinik Frankfurt Friedberger Landstr. 480 60389 Frankfurt
    Petra Weber St. Katharinen Krankenhaus Seckbacher Landstr. 64 60389 Frankfurt
    Ulrike Kozalla PT Praxis S. Eisbrenner und P.. Dupont Tituscorso 3 A 60439 Frankfurt
    Petra Zimmermann- Jacobi Physiotherapie Eisbrenner u Dupont Tituscorso 2-6 60439 Frankfurt
    Klüppel Dagmar Gartenstr. 2 61194 Niddatal3
    Lothar Neumann Kilianstädterstr.8 61137 Schöneck
    Gisela Sauer Lindenweg 3 61194 Niddatal
    Hartmut Romahn KG Praxis Karlstr. 23 61231 Bad Nauheim
    Birgit Hermann Orthopädische Reha Am Kaiserberg 2 61231 Bad Nauheim
    Hans Dieter Messingschlager  Eichendorfstr.13 61440 Oberursel
    Verena Hornung In den Hohlgärten 22 a 63505 Langenselbold 06184/547264
    Harald Hildebrandt Main Reha Krammig Schleusenstr. 15 63512 Hainburg
    Sabine Rist Hans-Thoma-Str.11 60596 Frankfurt
    Christa Mittwollen PT Praxis Bürgerstr. 10 63075 Offenbach
    Anika Jung Frühlingsaustr. 2 63110 Rodgau
    Doreen von Ende Main-Reha Rheinstr. 2a 63533 Mainhausen
    Anne Schöppe Main- Reha Rheinstr. 2a 63533 Mainhausen
    Isabella Friedrich Main- Reha Rheinstr. 2a 63533 Mainhausen
    Kerstin Klein Main- Reha Rheinstr. 2a 63533 Mainhausen
    Regina Eiselt Egerer Str.20 63741 Aschaffenburg
    Daniela Sinn Steinheimerstr.33c 63450 Hanau
    Wolfgang Stelzenmüller Hirtengasse 9-11 63263 Neu Isenburg
    Uta Große Ladenstr. 1 63517 Rodenbach
    Marietta Dehm Kapellenweg 10 63571 Gelnhausen
    Beate Fritsch Sudetenstr. 19 63571 Gelnhausen
    Rainer Nickels Herzbachweg 13 63571 Gelnhausen
    Tamara Schmitt Herbachweg 13 63571 Gelnhausen
    Jutta John-Schneider Gartenstr. 25 63571 Gelnhausen
    Pia Wiesner Kreiskrankenhaus Gelnhausen 63571 Gelnhausen
    Edoardo Stevanin Kreiskrankenhaus Gelnhausen 63571 Gelnhausen Tel. 06051/872338
    Sebastian Seipel Zum Warturm 5 63571 Gelnhausen Tel. 06051/888819
    Meike Heyden Freigerichtstr. 32 63579 Freigericht
    Günther Mazurowski Bleichstr. 8 63579 Freigericht
    Barbara Metz Urgasse 11 63589 Linsengericht
    Ulrike Rohrberg Praxis U. Rohrberg Mittelstraße 4a 63589 Linsengericht
    Birgit Trienes Therma Sol Rhönstraße 63589 Linsengericht
    Romy Bopp Hanauerlandstr. 11 63594 Hasselroth
    Alexander Sittig, am Pflaster 14, 63599 Biebergemünd Bieber
    Karen Wunderlich, am Pflaster 14, 63599 Biebergemünd
    Barbara Busch Elisabethenstr. 20 63599 Biebergemünd
    Sabine Igumnow KG Praxis Elisabethenstr. 20 63599 Biebergemünd
    Annika Rieß Elisabethenstraße 20 63599 Biebergemünd 06050/8860
    Christel Mecke PT Praxis Fünfkirchnerstr. 8 63607 Wächtersbach
    Cora Weisbecker Ambulantes Rehazentrum Villing 63607 Wächtersbach
    Marco Todorovic PT- Praxis Orbvital Spessartsraße 8 63619 Bad Orb
    Susanne Kannikowski Neuro- Orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr, 20 63619 Bad Orb
    Sandra Riede Neuro- Orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr, 20 63619 Bad Orb
    Ursula Gruner  Neuro-Orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr. 20 63619 Bad Orb
    Corinna Kuhnen Neuro-Orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr. 20 63619 Bad Orb
    Frank Missenharter Neuro-Orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr. 20 63619 Bad Orb
    Jennifer Becker Neuro-Orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr. 20 63619 Bad Orb
    Jana voigt Neuro- Orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr. 20 63619 Bad Orb
    Nancy Zaar  Neuro-Orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr. 20,63619 Bad Orb
    Ulrike Damm Neuro-orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr. 20 63619 Ba Orb
    Miriam Gembolys Neuro-orthopädisches Reha Zentrum Spessartstr. 20 63619 Ba Orb
    Annegret Lang Reha Kliniken Küppelsmühle Am Orbtal 1 63619 Bad Orb
    Christine Gotsch Reha Kliniken Küppelsmühle Am Orbtal 1 63619 Bad Orb
    Monika Gotsch Reha Kliniken Küppelsmühle Am Orbtal 1 63619 Bad Orb
    Monika Gossmann Reha Kliniken Küppelsmühle Am Orbtal 1 63619 Bad Orb
    Sandra Kühn Reha Kliniken Küppelsmühle Am Orbtal 1 63619 Bad Orb
    Stefan Schmidt Spessart Klinik Würzburgerstr. 7-11 63619 Bad Orb
    Karin Weber u. Immo Tintjer KG Praxis Von-Dahlberg-Str. 1 63619 Bad Orb
    Anja Angelstein KG Praxis Weber u. Tintjer  Von- Dalberg-Str. 1 63619 Bad Orb
    Birgit Salske Hubertusstr. 21 63619 Bad Orb
    Claudia Beck-Dehmer Gustav-Kastropp-Str. 2 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
    Uta Vogel Fachklinik St. Georg 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
    Ulrich Krämer Rehaklinik St. Marien 63628 Bad Soden- Salmünster
    Julia Müller Salztal Klinik 63628 Bad Soden- Salmünster
    Erika Rademacher Knappschaftsklinik Knappschaftsweg 2 63628 Bad Soden- Salmünster
    Christiane Billen- Mertes Physio Osteo Sport  Sebastian Herbststr. 7 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
    info@physio-osteo-sport.de

    Ulrike Kruse 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
    Heiko Möller Badestr. 4 63628 Bad Soden Salmünster
    Sabine Teichmann  ORTHOMEDICA Hans-Streif Str.4 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
    Ute Keber Spessart Therme Frowin-von-Hutten-Str. 5 63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
    Christel Schneider Gymnasiumstr. 2 63654 Büdingen
    Elke Schmidt PT Praxis C. Schneider Gymnasiumstr. 2 63654 Büdingen
    Tatjana Schildmacher Klinik Rabenstein Kurstr. 38-42 63667 Bad Salzhausen
    Sandra Harmert Klinik Rabenstein Kurstr. 38- 42 63667 Bad Salzhausen
    Stephanie Röhrig Praxis K. Kettner Goldbacher Str. 13 63739 Aschaffenburg
    Constanze AngererPraxis K. Kettner Goldbacher Str. 13 63739 Aschaffenburg
    Lena Büdel Magnolienweg 24 Praxis Balance 63741 Aschaffenburg 06021/4426840
    Christin Diepold Rehaktiv Südring 2a 63762 Grossostheim
    Maria Milionis Reha- Zentrum Milinois Rosenweg 5 63846 Laufach
    Kerstin Stapf Hauptstr. 200 63872 heimbuchenthal Tel. 06092/821234
    Annette Brand Keimersweg 2 63933 Mönchberg Tel. 09374/9784461
    Matthias BohnKeimersweg 2 63933 Mönchberg Tel. 09374/9784461
    Rebecca Acker PT Praxis An der Waldspirale Bad Nauheimer Str. 15 64289 Darmstadt
    Andrea Krätzig There Sport Darmstädter Straße 36 64404 Bickenbach
    Ursula Körner Praxis U. Körner Waldstr. 67 64354 Reinheim
    Harald Merten PT Praxis Lothringer Straße 25 66740 Saarlouis
    Kerstin Hirsch Rheinallee 22 64560 Riedstadt
    Sabine Hitter Europaallee 7-9  64625 Bensheim
    Maike Goebel Therapiezentrum Harzstr.1 64646 Heppenheim
    Frank Arndt Therapiezentrum Harzstr.1 64646 Heppenheim
    Anette Friedenberg Therapiezentrum Harzstr.1 64646 Heppenheim
    Natascha Funk Therapiezentrum Harzstr.1 64646 Heppenheim
    Silke Salowsky, Therapiezentrum Harzstr.1, 64646, Heppenheim
    Arthur Wojtowicz Am Pfalzbach 24 64646 Heppenheim
    Nina Brackrock Kreiskrankenhaus Bergstraße 64646 Heppenheim
    Kirstin Welfonder Chirugisch- Orthopädische Fachklinik Dr. Zimmermann Waldstr. 13 64653 Lorsch
    Melanie Brandt Asklepios Klinik Frankfurter Str. 33 64732 Bad König
    Antje Pfau Orthop. Klinik Wiesbaden am St. Josefs-Hospital 65187 Wiesbaden
    Michael Simon Praxis für PT Höhenstraße 6a 65193 Wiesbaden
    Hana Schneider Median Klinik Aukammallee 65195 Wiesbaden
    Angelika Scholz Panoramastr. 2a  65197 Wiesbaden
    Michael Simon PT Praxis A. Scholz Panoramastr. 2a 65197 Wiesbaden
    Renate Friedrich Am Wald 9 65207 Wiesbaden
    Birgit Deichert PT Praxis Zell Mühlfeldstr. 22 65232 Taunusstein
    Hildegard Ripke Antoniushaus Burgeffstraße 42 65239 Hochheim am Main
    Bianca Rahn, Klinik Lindenallee GmbH &Co KG Martha-von-Opel-Weg 44, 65307, Bad Schwalbach
    Reante Friedrich, Klinik Lindenallee GmbH &Co KG Martha-von-Opel-Weg 44, 65307, Bad Schwalbach
    Anja Lang Gesundbrunnen Dielind Hoffmann Heinrich-heine-Str. 65326 Aarbergen 2
    Joachim Kramer PT Praxis Liebmann Gutenbergstr. 3 65343 Eltville
    Gudrun Treber PT Praxis G. Treber Erbacher Weg 16 65399 Kiedrich Rheingau
    Leonore Scheckert PT Praxis G. Treber Erbacher Weg 16 65399 Kiedrich Rheingau
    Simone Brammer PT Praxis Treber Erbacher Weg 13 65399 Kiedrich
    Thurid GebhardtHaupstr. 75 a 65439 Flörsheim
    Susanne Czech PT Praxis Zum Kissel 7 655589 Hadamar- Steinbach
    Stephanie Boll PT Praxis R. Dickopf Unterstr. 10 65620 Waldbrunn- Ellar
    Hanne Schmidt Am Wolfsgraben 12 65623 Mudershausen
    Diana Schlag,KG Praxis Jos Ebbelaar,Alleestr. 24,65812 Bad Soden a.Ts
    Ingrid Becker KG Praxis A. köhren Burgstr. 27 65817 Eppstein
    Cornelia Merz Julius-Brecht-Str. 7 65824 Bad Schwalbach
    Johann Gubisch Praxis für Physiotherapie Gubisch Gersthofer Str. 4  65929 Frankfurt- Höchst
    Diana Schlag Hartmann Weilerstr. 95 65933 Frankfurt
    Cornelia Haller Hauptstr. 91a 66424 Bad Homburg
    Kira Bernhard Uni-Klinik Homburg Abt. Neurologie 66424 Bad Homburg
    Monika Weddige Klinik Dr. Baumstark Philosophen Weg 4 66424 Bad Homburg
    Daniel Robens Klinik Dr. Baumstark Philosophen Weg 4 66424 Bad Homburg
    Iris Krämer Reha MAIN TAIN Thomasstr. 10-12 66424 Bad Homburg
    Dagmar Flesch Praxis Eichstädt, 66663 Merzig
    Sandra Schütz Drosselweg 21 66701 Beckingen
    Stefanie Worret Steiermarkstraße 14 67065 Ludwigshafen
    Christina Hißnauer Steiermarkstr. 14 67065 Ludwigshafen Tel. 0621/5958830
    Ka
    rlheinz Rudolph BG Unfallklinik PT Abteilung 67071 Ludwigshafen
    Carmen Wüsthoff Schule mit Förderschwerpunkt mot. Entwicklung, Karl-Lochner-Str. 8 67071 Lud.whafen
    Sabine Früh Physiotherapiepraxis Seidel Wormser Straße 21 67071 Ludwigshafen
    Rainer Finkenauer Park Klinik Sallsenstr. 1 67098 Bad Dürkheim
    Gabriele Höhler Am Meckenheimer Weg 15 67150 Niederkirchen
    Lars Striebinger Bahnhofstr, 27a 67256 Weisenheim Sand
    Jutta Kaiser Brucknerstr.3 67304 Eisenberg
    Andreas Baum Viasana Praxis, Diakonissenstraße 29, 67346 Speyer
    Simone Ebel- Schumacher Praxis Notebaart Schütt 16 67433 Neustadt/Weinstraße
    Sonja Wiens Brahmsstr.11 67551Worms
    Annemarie Jung An der Rosselshecke 10 67574 Osthofen
    Petra ScherzerPT Praxis Waaggasse1  67574 Osthofen
    Josef Perlefein Karl-Marx-Str. 17 67655 Kaiserslautern
    Michaela Fähnle Physiotherapie Fähnle Rheingoldstr. 43 68199 Mannheim
    Antje Fiedler- Grzyb Praxis für Krankengymnastik Andersenstr. 44 68259 Mannheim
    Jürgen Schmidt Reha Zentrum A. Greiner  Auf dem Sand 81 68309 Mannheim
    Barbara Bonß Graf v. Stauffenbergstr.23 68642 Burstadt
    Anke Arnold Am Sägewerk 11 68526 Ladenburg
    Barbara Schm  Haas Im Wingert 6 68519 Viernheim
    Susanne Dohme Bismarckstr. 25 68723 Plankstadt
    Sabine Kretschmer MTZ Margot-Bruch-Ring 24 68753 Waghäusel
    Silke Günter Abt 7 Sportmedizin INF 410 69120 Heidelberg
    Heike Schrotz Hans-Thoma-Platz 69121Heidelberg
    Eva Ring Wasserturmstraße 34 69214 Eppelheim
    Kristine Müller Lagaly Rudolf Wildstr. 15 69214 Eppelheim
    Daniela Morr Reha Zentrum Neckar- Odenwald Kellereistr. 32-34 69412 Eberbach
    Klaus Trier Praxis für Physiotherapie Königsbergerstr. 18-22 69469 Weinheim
    Mariel Trier Praxis für Physiotherapie Königsbergerstr. 18-22 69469 Weinheim

Postzustellbereich 70000:

    Katja-Rose Hohensteiner Kirchstraße 19 70102 Freiburg
    Karin Wiemann Barbarossaweg 8 70736 Fellbach
    Petra Kriegelstein Tapachstr.55 70437Stuttgart
    Barbara Haid Kriegsbergstr.28 70174 Stuttgart
    Dagmar Heim Rehamed Maybachstraße 42 70191 Stuttgart
    Anja Boemer Liebenaustr. 40 71111 Waldenbuch
    Dagmar Bürkle Schorndorferstr.84 71332 Waiblingen
    Birgit Braun Hölderlinstr.10 71397 Leutenbach
    Sabrina Koschella Spitzholzstr. 63 71067 Sindelfingen
    Ursula Frech Enzstr. 29 71706 Unterrriexiengen
    Rüdiger Setzkorn Torstr. 9 71364 Winnenden
    Karen Sammet Praxis für Physiotherapie S. v. Schöter- Braun Erbstetter Str. 8-11 71522 Backnang
    Heike Lier Gartenstr. 8 71672 Marbach
    Maren Fischer Hakenweg 20 72070 Tübingen
    Kerstin Desoi BG Unfallklinik Tübingen Am Schnarrenberg 95 72074 Tübingen
    Claudius Suck a. d. Rain 19 72108 Rottenburg
    Bianca Rahn Johann-Gottfried-Herder-Str. 14, 72250 Freudenstadt
    Sandra Ruoff  Sonderschule der Mariaberger Heine e.V. 72501 Gammertingen
    Heike Schmid-Spindler Hauffstr. 8 72537 Mehrstetten
    Gaby Axnix Immanuel-Kant-Str. 31 72574 Bad Urach
    Irene Reuter KKH Reutlingen  Steinenbergstraße 31 72764 Reutlingen
    Sigrid Böhmer Steingaustr.54 73278 Schlierbach
    Walter Mack Rheinstr.21 73529 Schwäbisch-Gmünd
    Wolfgang Pahler Konrad-KümmelStr.5 73529 Schwäbisch-Gmünd
    Claudia Wörner Gmünder Straße 11 73550 Waldstetten
    Andrea Tönns-Schaak Stauferklinikum Wetzgauerstraße 85 73557 Mutlangen
    Charlotte Diefenbach Stauferklinikum Wetzgauerstraße 85 73557 Mutlangen
    Birgit Feiler- Madle Stauferklinikum Wetzgauerstraße 85 73557 Mutlangen
    Markus Treffinger PT Praxis & Team Plochinger Str. 115 73730 Esslingen
    Suzanne Frank Praxis Schief/Raab/Sandel Hagenbacher Str. 4 74177 Bad Friedrichshall
    Gerald Oxenmayer Hauptstr. 26 74382 Neckarwestheim
    Michael Brunck Praxis für Physiotherapie Kraft Pfedelbacher Straße 21 74613 Öhringen
    Andrea Geist Konrad- Adenauer-Str. 11 74821 Mosbach
    Dietmar Kraus hauptstr. 5 74842 Billigheim- Sulzbach
    Guido Brauer Vulpius-Klinik 74906 Bad Rappenau
    Diana Konrad Therapiezentrum Bad Rappenau Salinenstr. 74906 Bad Rappenau
    Simone Piel Therapiezentrum Bad Rappenau Salinenstr. 74906 Bad Rappenau
    Karolina Patrzek Durlacherstr. 62 75210 Keltern Tel. 07236/7320
    Ann- Christin Weiland Kuranlagenallee 2 75323 Bad Wildbad
    Oliver Bauer Steinweg 8 75334 Straubenhardt
    Melanie Gloger Parkstr. 27 76131 Karlsruhe
    Kornelia Herzog Jägerstr. 1 76227 Karlsruhe
    Manuela Laumeister-Ritter Bahnhofsring 2 76676 Graben-Neudorfler
    Alexandra Lotzen Maria-Düdenhöffer-Str. 5 76863 Herxheim
    Günter Singler Klinikum Lahr Klostenstr. 19 77933 Lahr
    Erwin Pichler Hauptstr.10 78554 Aldingen
    Rena Arjes Silcherstr. 2 78054 Schwenningen
    Hans Donderer Bahnhofstr. 14 78120 Furtwangen
    Claudia Schuler Münchriedtstraße 78224 Singen
    Ulrike Reske Vorstadt 8 78234 Engen
    Uta Krugmann Hinterdorferstr. 6 78253 Eigeltingen
    Norbert Schreiber Ramsener Str. 41 78262 Gailingen
    Constanze Hagedorn Fredenstraße 12 78269 Volkertshausen
    Waltraud Sailer  78262 Gailingen
    Anna Wehling Wolfermoosstr. 13 78337 Öhningen
    Silke Wachholz Kliniken Schmider 78464 Konstanz
    Heike Kühl Litzelstetter Str. 39 78467 Konstanz
    Blust u. Schäfere Breslauer Str. 4 78467 Konstanz
    Renate Schartmann Niederbruggasse 2 78462 Konstanz
    Marianne Sutor Theodor-Heuss-Str. 19 78467 Konstanz
    Bettina Braun Luisenstr. 7c 78464 Konstanz
    Katja Mattes Schenninger Str. 55 78628 Rottweil
    Andrea Duschka Weiherhofstr. 1 79104 Freiburg
    Raphaela Alt Steingasse 9b 79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen
    Daniela Haßler Waldkircherstr.11 79106 Freiburg
    Katja Rose-Hohensteiner  Stühlinger Str. 26  79106 Freiburg
    Eberhard Büttner Bergseestr.39 79713 Bad Säckingen
    Mechthilde Kohl Praxis für Krankengymnastik I. Zeller Schaffhauserstr. 27 79798 Jestetten

Postzustellbereich 80000:

    Christina Lux Deutsches Herzzentrum 80636 München
    Gabriele Gerg-Dürr Reha-Sport- Schwabing 80802 München
    Tobias Maier Praxis für Physiotherapie G. Windwehr Milberthofener Str. 90 80807 München
    Anette Strieck Hauberrißer Str. 8 81545 München
    Astrid Kaufmann Ahornring 48 82024 Taufkirchen
    Ludwig Witczak Obere Stadt 45 82362 Weilheim
    Stefan Eckert BGU Murnau Prof. Küntscher-Str. 8 82418 Murnau
    Heike Vogt Sinusseeklinik PT- Abt. 83093 Bad Endorf
    Sandra Schaffner Zwingweg 23 83346 Bergen
    Frank Wilsch TraunMed- Reha Porschestraße 83349 Palling
    Angelika Schneider Praxis Nieberle Margaretenstraße 2a 83352 Allenmarkt
    Monika General KKH – Geriatrische Reha Krankenhausstraße 4 83527 Haag i. Oberbayern
    Elfriede Betzl  Behandlungszentrum Vogtareuth Krankenhausstraße 20 83569 Vogtareuth
    Hans Peter Kremers Behandlungszentrum Vogtareuth Krankenhausstraße 20 83569 Vogtareuth
    Wolfgang Thalhammer Behandlungszentrum Vogtareuth Krankenhausstraße 20 83569 Vogtareuth
    Sandra Sonntag Behandlungszentrum Vogtareuth Krankenhausstraße 20 83569 Vogtareuth
    Manfred Schulze Behandlungszentrum Vogtareuth Krankenhausstraße 20 83569 Vogtareuth
    Johanna Schuster- Pospiech Reha-Zentrum Holzer Tölzer Straße 13 83607 Holzkirchen
    Christine Pratnecker Im Hofpoint 83620 Feldkirchen
    Peter Nehls Orthopädische Klinik Tegernsee Seestr. 80 83684 Tegernsee
    Tanja Dreier Schmiedweg 12a 83734 Hausham
    Christine Kohl Fachklinik Bad Heilbrunn Wörnerweg 30 83670 Bad Heilbrunn
    Claudia Müller Kochelerstr.2 83670 Bad Heilbrunn
    Barbara Tenge Wörnerweg 30 83670 Bad Heilbrunn
    Conny Heurich Sonnenfeldweg /Klinik 83707 Bad Wiessee
    Susanne Schmied Santjohanserstr.39 83707 Bad Wiessee
    Jutta Strecker Ringbergstr.43 83707 Bad Wiessee
    Björn Ginster Rinbergstr.43 83707 Bad Wiessee
    Murat Yalin Münchenerstr. 55 83707 Bad Wiessee
    Theresa Vogl Watzmannstraße 35 84034 Landshut
    Kristin Krömke Sonnenstr. 45 84061 Ergoldsbach Tel. 0173/6054293
    Susann Sieger Bucherstr. 4 85110 Kipfenberg
    Sylvia Kuttenreich Ettingerstr. 23 a  85057 Ingolstadt
    Viorica Klein PT Praxis Pasdzior Hauptstr. 48 6512 Sulzbach
    Christine Ergott Therapiezentrum Lerchenfeld Gute Anger 15 85356 Freising
    Iris Wodera Fuchsweg 128 85598 Baldham München Ost
    Benedikt Schweighardt PT Praxis W. Meine Hans- Lingl-Str. 86381Krumbach
    Kerstin Büchel Kinderklinik Augsburg Stenglinstr. 2 86156 Augsburg
    Silvia Huber Kinderklinik Augsburg Stenglinstr. 2 86156 Augsburg
    Sabine Bromm Hinter den Gärten 3 86157 Augsburg
    Gertrud Kunz Leonhard-Hausmann-Str. 41 86157 Augsburg
    Brigitte Krause Kinderklinik Augsburg Stenglinstr. 2 86156 Augsburg
    Thomas Koebe Kinderklinik Augsburg Stenglinstr. 2 86156 Augsburg
    Markus Maschmann Kinderklinik Augsburg Stenglinstr. 2 86156 Augsburg
    Amelie Hammerschmidt Berufsfachschule für PT Langemarchstraße  86156 Augsburg
    Silke Pucknus PT Praxis El Masry/Daubermann  Bgm- Aurnhammer- Str. 6 86199 Augsburg
    Andrea Koebe PT Praxis D. Richter Hindenburgstraße 17 86356 Neusäß
    Jutta Blösch  Praxi Nuscheler Mozartstraße 36 86381 Krumbach
    Katharina Keck PT Praxis Gerhäußer Marktplatz 5 86415 Mering Tel. 08233 /31144
    Marc Schneider Dominikus Ringeisenwerk PT-Abt. 86515 Ursberg
    Sr. M. Passithea Primbs Dominikus Ringeisenwerk PT-Abt. 86515 Ursberg
    Holger Kringer Augsburger Straße 6 86551 Aichach
    Barbara Dollinger Heilig-Geist-Weg 1 86633 Neuburg TEl. 08431/38325
    Peter Schlaps Praxis für Physiotherapie P. Schlaps Kaiser Mannried 7 86567 Hilgertshausen
    Thomas Schäfer Am Böhmengässchen 15 86637 Wertingen
    Claudia Helmreich Praxis Robert Schmidt Gewerbestraße 1a 87471 Durach
    Andrea-Ulrike Figiel Am Giebel 9 87534 Oberstaufen-Steibis
    Bernd Andraschko Therapieteam Feuerecker 87772 Paffenhausen
    Martina Mehner Hochstr. 19 88045 Friedrichshafen
    Susanne Herbster Ailingerstr. 61 88046 Friedrichshafen
    Doris Vorpahl Kreuzhofstr. 1 88161 Lindenberg
    Beate Wendel Dr. Otto-Gießler-Krankenhaus Jägerstr. 41 81161 Lindenberg
    Daniela Degenhardt Am Vogelherd 4 88239 Wangen
    Müller u. Kool Abt Hyller Straße 88250 Weingarten
    Marie- Luise Möhring Städtische Kurbetriebe/ Maxi- Bad Maximilianstr. 13 88339 Bad Waldsee
    Markus Wrede Heimschule Föhrenbühl 88633 Heiligenberg
    Heike Lorenz Seflerweg 13  89077 Ulm
    Carolin Walter Rehabilitationkrankenhaus Ulm Oberer Eselsberg 45 89081 Ulm
    Michaela Groß Rehabilitationkrankenhaus Ulm Oberer Eselsberg 45 89081 Ulm
    Christine Käppler-Schorn Hauptstraße 94 89129 Langenau- Göttingen
    Hans- Peter Zeller PT Praxis und Massage St. Michael-Str. 3a 89284 Pafenhofen- Kadeltshofen
    Natalia Kloos Bezirkskrankenhaus Günzburg PT- Abt. Neurologie 89312 Günzburg
    Doris Schwarz Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Straße 45 89335 Ichenhausen
    Ruth Graf Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Straße 45 89335 Ichenhausen
    Antje Krüger Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Straße 45 89335 Ichenhausen
    Birgit Kluska Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Straße 45 89335 Ichenhausen
    Claudia Allmendinger Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Straße 45 89335 Ichenhausen
    Dorit Kallup Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Straße 45 89335 Ichenhausen
    Andrea Schmidtbauer Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Straße 45 89335 Ichenhausen
    Christian Baier Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Straße 45 89335 Ichenhausen
    Vanessa Schatz Fachklinik Ichenhausen Krumbacher Starße 45 89335 Ichenhausen

Postzustellbereich 90000:

    Denis Böttger Krankengymnastik S. Gerlach Himpfelshofstr. 6 90429 Nürnberg
    Katja Hofstätter Rehazentrum am Kontumazgarten 19 90429 Nürnberg
    Gabriele Stöcker Rehazentrum Medicus Allersberger Str. 85-89 90461 Nürnberg
    Karin Heimann Klinikum Süd Nürnberg 90471 Nürnberg
    Monika Peukes-Müller Eisenstr. 17 90542 Eckental
    Bettina Redl Löhestr. 44 91054 Erlangen
    Sabine Simmendinger Fichtestr. 5 91054 Erlangen
    Nadine Becker Buchenbacher Anlage 27 91056 Erlangen
    Ina Watzek Neurologische Uniklinik Schwabachanlage 6 91056 Erlangen
    Katrin Felgenhauer Klinkum am Europakanal 91056 Erlangen
    Cindy Morgenstern Klinkum am Europakanal 91056 Erlangen
    Stephanie Richter Rehaklinik Herzogenaurach In der Reuth 1 91074 Herzogenaurach
    Heike Persich Rehaklinik Herzogenaurach In der Reuth 1 91074 Herzogenaurach
    Wibke Sturm Rehaklinik Herzogenaurach In der Reuth 1 91074 Herzogenaurach
    Astrid Saßmannshausen Fachklinik Herzogenaurach In der Reuth 1 91074 Herzogenaurach
    Claudia Mesinovic Praxis für Physiotherapie U. Köcker Brauhausstr. 15 91522 Ansbach
    Patricia Groth Am Rohrweiher 11 92242 Hirschau
    Christian Krüger Kliniken Neumarkt Nürnberger Str. 12 92318 Neumarkt
    Veronika Schablitzki Therapiezentrum Franz-von-Taxis-Ring 51 93049 Regenburg 0941/3996930
    Michael Goß- Praxis am Ostertor Adolf Schmetzter Str. 7 93055 Regensburg
    Stefan henghuber Bäckergasse 31 93059 Regensburg Tel. 0941/40789
    Ulrike Engelstädter vispo- Zentrum Hildegard-von-Bingen-Str. 1 93055 Regensburg
    Shyrin Spreitzer Kaiser Heinrich-Str.21 93077 Bad Abbach
    Stephanie Kosch klinik u Hotel St. Wofgang Ludwigspromenade 6 94086 Bad Griesbach
    Franz Probst Bodenstein 22 93149 Nittenau
    Eberhard Ströder GeTFit Ströder GmbH, Janahoferstraße 5, 93413 Cham
    Werner Luginger Landshuterstr. 26 94315 Straubing
    Doris Hobelsberger Aldersbacherstr. 7 94315 Straubing
    Gabriele Klees Physio line Innere Passauerstr. 94315 Straubing
    Ulrike Anzinger Gottfried-Keller-Str. 77c 94315 Straubing Tel. 09421/182791
    Jeanette Thieme Berthold-brecht-Str. 18 94315 Straubing Tel. 09421/756080
    Anja Wenzel Physiocenter Leiblfing Straubingerstr. 20 94339 Leiblfing
    Nevena Liebich Weiherfeldring 1 94360 Mitterfels
    Eberhard Ströder GeTFit Ströder GmbH, Dorfplatz 10, 94375 Stallwang
    Ahnna Kuiper Siedlung an der Landauerstraße 3a 94447 Plattling
    Nicole Müller Eichhorn Am Thalberg 19 94360 Mitterfels
    Stefanie Schremmer Raimundsreut 80 94545 Hohenau Tel. 08552/920639
    Claudia Färber Badstraße 35 95119 Naila
    Elke Rosenbaum Klinik Auental der BfA Frankenwaldstr. 33 95138 Bad Steben
    Silvia Kurz Klinik am Park Berliner Straße 2 95138 Bad Steben
    Beate Morgner Kantstr. 25 95447 Bayreuth
    Heike Babl Langenheimerweg 2 95500 Altenplos
    Effi Apel Höppelsdorferstr.1556 96515 Sonneberg
    Andrea Bork Am Kurpark 11 96231 Staffelstein
    Walter Mäutner Am Kurpark 11 96231 Staffelstein
    Andrea Euler Juliusspital 97070 Würzburg
    Julia Ungerer Frühförderstelle Würzburg Stadt und Land Erwin-Vornberger-Platz 97209 Veitshöchheim
    Cornelia Ritter-Gillich Theodor-Heuss-Str. 97422 Schweinfurt
    Anja Rottenbach Neurologische Klinik V. Gutenbergstr. 10 97616 Bad Neustadt/Saale
    Stefan Franz Therapiezentrum Klinikstr. 1 97737 Gemünden/ Main
    Sabine Betz Bezirkskrankenhaus Lohr Physik. Therapie Am Sonnenberg 97816 Lohr am Main
    Nadine König Bezirkskrankenhaus Lohr Physik. Therapie Am Sonnenberg 97816 Lohr am Main
    Patricia Wohlfahrt Bezirkskrankenhaus Lohr Physik. Therapie Am Sonnenberg 97816 Lohr am Main
    Tanja Heilmann Therapiezentrum DuBois Bismarckstr. 29 97877 Wertheim
    Yvonne Heymel Karl- Marx-Str.14 98597 Fambach
    Burkhard Schiller Klinikum Erfurt GmbH Nordhauser Str. 74 99089 Erfurt
    Anja Schwenzky PT Praxis Müller  99089 Erfurt
    Erik Hermann Physio&Sport, Schillerstraße 7, 99096 Erfurt
    Gabriele Becker Friederikentherme Kurmittelabteilung Böhmenstraße 5 99947 Bad Langensalza
    Steffi Freitag Hufeland Krankenhaus Rudolph Weiß Str. 1-5 99947 Bad Langensalza
    Yvonne Albert Median Klinik Badeweg 2 99955 Bad Tennstedt
    Christopher Erbe Median Klinik Badeweg 2 99955 Bad Tennstedt Tel. 036041/35633
    Beatrix Steinau Median Klinik Badeweg 2 99955 Bad Tennstedt Tel. 036041/35544

CH - Schweiz

    Kirsten Pohlmeyer Laurenzenvorstadt CH-5000 Aarau
    Sabine Harnisch Klinik Lindenfeld Zollweg 12 5034 Suhr
    Marcel Kluge Klinik Lindenfeld Zollweg 12 5034 Suhr
    Fabienne Guntern Asana Spital Spitalstr. 1 Menziken/AG
    Ria Sprong Klosbachstr. 141 CH-8032 Zürich
    Christa Pütz Gotthardstr. 14 CH-6460 Altdorf
    Sylke Kuntze Forchstr. 340 CH-8008 Zürich
    Anne Bärtels Forchstr. 340 CH-8008 Zürich

B - Belgien

    Gerhard Backhaus Waldstr. 12 B-4710 Lontzen-Busch
    Martine van der Weij Emile Andelhofstraat 11 0051 Sint Denijs-Westrem Tel. 0032(0)478477650

    F- Frankreich
    Aurelie Kohl 67000 Strasbourg 0033 388160172

     

UK - United Kingdom

    Monika- Christiane Mansell MCSP, 15 High Street, Chalfont St peter, Gerrads Cross, Buckinghamshire, SL9 9QE